Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Suzhou Pioneer Material Handling Equipment & Technology Co., Ltd.

Stacker, Electric Stacker, Electric Reach Stacker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Electric Reach Stacker with Low Mast, Zowell Hot Sale Ce/ISO90001 2 Ton Wrap Over Electric Stacker with 3.5m Lifting Height, 2 Ton Electric Reach Forklift and so on.

(/ )

Electric Reach Stacker with Low Mast

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 100PCS
Transport Package: Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XR15
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Lifting Height: 1600mm to 5500mm
  • Pallet Type: Single or Double Face
  • Specification: CE/ISO90001
  • HS Code: 84271020
  • Type: Stacker
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: >500mm
  • Capacity: 1500kg-2000kg
  • Material: Steel
  • Trademark: Zowell
  • Origin: Suzhou, China
Product Description
Electric Reach Stacker XR1525 (1.5 ton 2.0m)

1. Imported seperately excited electric control
2. Regenerative braking function
3. Frei tiller, original device of Germany
4. Sideways battery exit
5. Widen mast views.
IdentificationProduct model
XR15XR20
Power supply
Electric
Operating type
Standing
Load capacityQ  Kg15002000
Load center distanceC mm500
Load distanceX mm446646
WheelbaseY mm13901590
WeightWeight (without battery)Kg17001780
Axle loading, loaded
drive end / load end
Kg1338/21121520/2230
Axle loading, unloaded
drive end / load end
Kg1372/5781542/612
WheelTyres
Polyurethane
Tyre size  drive endmmΦ230x75
Type size  load endmmΦ210x85
Balancing wheel sizemmΦ125x60
Wheels number (x=drive wheel) drive end/load end
1x-2/2
Tread width drive endmm740
Tread width load endmm985
DimensionsHeight data is on the bottom _ Height data choices
Forks height,loweredh5 mm35
Height of handle in drive position (Max/Min)h6 mm1380/1020
Overall lengthL1 mm20902290
Length to face of forksL2 mm1185
Overall widthb1 mm1090
Fork dimensions (Forging)s/e/l mm100/35/1070
Forks widthb3 mm200-720
Reach lengthL3 mm580
Minimum ground clearancem  mm55
Aisle width for pallets 1000x1200 lengthwaysAst mm24102610
Aisle width for pallets 800x1200 lengthwaysAst mm26102810
Turning radiusWa mm16561756
Inside width between the guidesb4 mm780
PerformanceTravel speed  loaded/unloadedkm/h4.8/5.6
Lift speed  loaded/unloadedmm/s90/120
Lowering speed loaded/unloadedmm/s125/80
Max gradeability loaded/unloaded%5/8
Service brake
Electromagnetic
Electric MotorDrive motor ratingkW1.2(DC),1.5(AC)
Lift motor ratingkW2.2/3.0
Battery voltage / nominal capacityV/Ah24/240-280
Battery weightKg250(280)
OthersType of drive control
MOSFET Control
Noise level at operator's ear
dB(A)<70










Height Data Choices


Mast typeLiftHeight with mast closedFree LiftHeight with mast Extended

h3 (mm)h1 (mm)h2 (mm)h4 (mm)

Single1600203010002540

Dual25001780903440

Dual30002030903940

Dual35002280904440

Dual40002590904940

Triple4500206015005340

Triple4800216016005640

Triple5000223016605840

Triple5500240018206340

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jackson Gu
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Jackson Gu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category